Levels

LevelPoints
Level 10
Level 2100
Level 31000
Level 42000
Level 55000
Level 610000
Level 720000
Level 830000
Level 950000
Level 1070000
Level 11100000
Level 12130000
Level 13170000
Level 14210000
Level 15260000
Level 16310000
Level 17380000
Level 18450000
Level 19550000
Level 20650000
Level 21800000
Level 221000000
Level 231200000
Level 241600000
Level 252000000
Level 262500000
Level 273000000
Level 283500000
Level 294500000
Level 305000000